Kanye West
Kanye West
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: Yeesy

Buy

Updated: 04-19-2014

Available Ringtones For Kanye West - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
Run This Town Ringtone BUY
Forever Ringtone BUY
Forever (Eminem Edit) Ringtone BUY
Heartless Ringtone BUY
Ego (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Good Life Ringtone BUY
All Falls Down (Live) Ringtone BUY
Amazing Ringtone BUY
Run This Town (All Black Everything) Ringtone BUY
Love Lockdown Ringtone BUY
Lollipop Remix (Kanye Bridge) Ringtone BUY
Flashing Lights (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Put On (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Stronger Ringtone BUY
Can't Tell Me Nothing (I Had A Dream) Ringtone BUY
Put On Ringtone BUY
Hate Ringtone BUY
Can't Tell Me Nothing Ringtone BUY
Paranoid Ringtone BUY
Love Lockdown (Outro) Ringtone BUY
See You In My Nightmares Ringtone BUY
Through The Wire (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Flashing Lights Ringtone BUY
American Boy Ringtone BUY
Gold Digger Ringtone BUY
Put On (Kanye Verse) Ringtone BUY
Hey Mama Ringtone BUY
Billie Jean (2008) (Verse 1) Ringtone BUY
Digital Girl Ringtone BUY
Good Morning Ringtone BUY
Paranoid (New Mix) Ringtone BUY
Stronger (A-Trak Remix) Ringtone BUY
Stronger (Don't Act Like I Never Told Ya) Ringtone BUY
Welcome To Heartbreak Ringtone BUY
Jesus Walks Ringtone BUY
I Put On Ringtone BUY
Homecoming (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Stay Up! (Viagra) (Clean) Ringtone BUY
Billie Jean (2008) (Riff - Uhh) Ringtone BUY
Say You Will Ringtone BUY
Street Lights Ringtone BUY
Coldest Winter Ringtone BUY
Whatever U Want (Main) Ringtone BUY
Finer Things Ringtone BUY
Jesus Walks (Live From Amsterdam) Ringtone BUY
RoboCop Ringtone BUY
Heard 'Em Say (Nothing's Ever Promised) Ringtone BUY
Touch The Sky Ringtone BUY
Champion Ringtone BUY
Down Ringtone BUY
Homecoming (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Everything I Am Ringtone BUY
Brand New Ringtone BUY
Big Brother Ringtone BUY
Kinda Like A Big Deal (Clean) Ringtone BUY
Impossible (Keyshia Cole Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Bad News Ringtone BUY
Heard 'Em Say Ringtone BUY
We Major Ringtone BUY
Diamonds From Sierra Leone Ringtone BUY
Roses Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Impossible (Twista Verse) Ringtone BUY
Drive Slow Ringtone BUY
We Don't Care (Live From Amsterdam) Ringtone BUY
I Wonder Ringtone BUY
Punch Drunk Love Ringtone BUY
Number One Ringtone BUY
Because Of You (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Addiction Ringtone BUY
Stronger (Andrew Dawson Remix) Ringtone BUY
Impossible (Kanye Verse) Ringtone BUY
I Wonder (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Drunk And Hot Girls Ringtone BUY
Call Some Hoes (Kanye Verse) Ringtone BUY
Pinocchio Story (Freestyle) (Live From Singapore) Ringtone BUY
My Way Home Ringtone BUY
I See Now Ringtone BUY
Ima Get You Ringtone BUY
What It Is Ringtone BUY
The Bounce Ringtone BUY
Billie Jean (2008) (Chorus 1) Ringtone BUY
The Glory Ringtone BUY
Crack Music Ringtone BUY
Ready To Go Ringtone BUY
The New Workout Plan (Live) Ringtone BUY
Barry Bonds Ringtone BUY
Gone Ringtone BUY
The Big Screen Ringtone BUY
Gifted Ringtone BUY
Promise Land Ringtone BUY
Magic Man Ringtone BUY

About Kanye West

Kanye Omari West (pronounced /ˈkɑnjɛj/) (born June 8, 1977 Atlanta, Georgia) is an American record producer and is a multiple Grammy Award-winning rapper and singer who rose to fame in the mid 2000s. He released his debut album The College Dropout in 2004, his second album Late Registration in 2005, and his third album Graduation in 2007. His first three albums have received numerous awards (including nine Grammys), critical acclaim, and commercial success. West also runs his own record label GOOD Music. West's mascot and trademark is a teddy bear, which has appeared on the covers of his three albums as well as the single cover for his song "Stronger." West was born in Atlanta, Georgia, where he lived with both of his parents. When he was three years old (as mentioned in "Hey Mama") his parents divorced, and he and his mother moved to Chicago, Illinois. His father was Ray West, a former Black Panther who was one of the first black photojournalists at the Atlanta Journal-Constitution, and is now a Christian counselor. Kanye's late mother, Dr. Donda West, worked as a Professor of English at Clark Atlanta University, and the Chair of the English Department at Chicago State University before retiring to serve as Kanye's manager.


Related Searches: Yeesy Ringtones
Our friends